第一直播 直播大厅
17:15
艾德米拉布拉格
0-1
洛科维塔维恩
18:00
莫斯科迪纳摩青年队
0-0
法克尔青年队
18:00
华川KSPO女足
0-0
世宗多博女足
18:00
釜山宙斯盾
0-0
蔚山现代太阳神
18:00
首尔市厅女足
0-0
庆州FC女足
18:00
诺夫哥罗德青年队
0-0
罗斯杜夫青年队
18:00
水原FMC女足
0-0
昌宁女足
18:00
东京绿茵
0-0
京都不死鸟
19:00
OS贝伦人
0-0
费伦斯
19:00
EIF埃克纳斯
0-0
卡亚尼卡帕
19:00
法克尔青年队
0-0
莫斯科迪纳摩青年队
19:30
内蒙古农信女篮
0-0
山东高速女篮
19:30
江苏女篮
0-0
浙江稠州银行女篮
19:30
东莞新彤盛女篮
0-0
上海宝山大华女篮
19:30
四川远达美乐女篮
0-0
山西竹叶青酒女篮
19:35
南京头排苏酒
0-0
山西汾酒
19:35
深圳新鹏城
0-0
沧州雄狮
19:35
天津先行者
0-0
广州龙狮
19:35
北京北汽
0-0
九台农商银行
19:35
广东华南虎
0-0
浙江东阳光药
20:00
苏维埃之翼青年队
0-0
UOR-5莫斯科州青年队
20:00
BKMA
0-0
西亚美尼亚
20:00
匹林
0-0
伊塔尔
20:00
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃青年队
0-0
奥伦堡青年队
20:30
FK卡巴拉
0-0
尼菲治巴库
20:30
波尔诺瓦
0-0
贝雷迪耶西
20:30
布里斯托尔城
0-0
莱斯特城
21:00
拉马甘夏普尔
0-0
伊罗尼太巴列
21:00
米尔沃尔
0-0
西布罗姆维奇
21:30
巴日托
0-0
三宝垄
21:30
PSM马卡萨
0-0
婆罗洲FC
21:30
马都拉联
0-0
斯莱曼
22:00
圣彼得堡泽尼特青年队
0-0
格罗兹尼青年队
22:00
费雷拉
0-0
奥利维伦斯
22:00
阿尔马雷克
0-0
本尤德科
22:00
科诺普廖夫青年队
0-0
斯特罗吉诺青年队
22:00
舒拉克
0-0
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚
22:00
索契青年队
0-0
喀山鲁宾青年队
22:00
克孜勒库姆
0-0
塔什干火车头
22:00
巴里科斯士邦
0-0
福诺体育
22:00
莫斯科斯巴达青年队
0-0
莫斯科火车头青年队
22:30
阿尔达
0-0
利夫斯基克鲁莫夫格勒
23:00
赫尔城
0-0
斯托克城
23:00
巴恩斯利
0-0
剑桥联
23:00
谢周三
0-0
斯旺西
23:00
埃克塞特城
0-0
查尔顿
23:00
卡迪夫城
0-0
桑德兰
23:00
巴罗
0-0
格林斯比
23:00
斯文登
0-0
诺茨郡
23:00
哈德斯菲尔德
0-0
考文垂
23:00
雷克瑟姆
0-0
曼斯菲尔德
23:00
南安普顿
0-0
米德尔斯堡
23:00
索尔福德市
0-0
萨顿联
23:00
科尔切斯特联
0-0
纽波特郡
23:00
普雷斯顿
0-0
罗瑟汉姆
23:00
德比郡
0-0
布莱克浦
23:00
AFC温布尔登
0-0
哈洛贾特
23:00
诺维奇
0-0
普利茅斯
23:00
吉林汉姆
0-0
克鲁
23:00
卡帕兹PFK
0-0
卡拉巴克
23:00
女王公园
0-0
伯明翰
23:00
克劳利
0-0
唐卡斯特
23:00
布拉德福德
0-0
特兰米尔流浪
23:00
卡格达斯
0-0
加拉塔萨雷
23:00
格兰森林流浪
0-0
斯托克港
23:00
阿克灵顿
0-0
莫雷坎比
23:00
米尔顿凯恩斯
0-0
沃尔索尔
23:30
沃伦塔利
0-0
赫曼施塔特
23:30
吉维森特
0-0
法马利康
23:30
通德拉
0-0
维拉维登斯
00:30
莫斯科迪纳摩
0-0
罗斯托夫
01:00
瑞典女足U16
0-0
日本女足U16
01:00
索非亚列夫斯基
0-0
索非亚斯拉维亚
01:00
法萨巴夏普尔
0-0
塞克特兹亚
01:00
阿富拉夏普尔
0-0
里雄莱锡安夏普尔
01:00
卡法尔卡瑟姆
0-0
赫兹立亚马卡比
01:00
斯拉文
0-0
奥西耶克
01:00
拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔
0-0
特拉维夫叶胡达
01:00
基尔史莫纳夏普尔
0-0
乌姆阿法姆夏普尔
01:00
卡比利奥马卡比
0-0
哈萨隆
01:15
法国女足U16
0-0
墨西哥女足U16
01:30
布莱克本
0-0
伊普斯维奇
01:45
费内巴切
0-0
ALBA柏林
02:00
本菲卡
0-0
查维斯
02:00
卡尔巴联盟
0-0
阿治曼
02:00
阿布扎比联合
0-0
迪拜青年国民
02:30
奥地利维也纳
0-0
BW林茨
02:30
舒马尔
0-0
多哈阿赫利
02:30
乌姆沙拉尔
0-0
穆艾塔罗
02:30
舍佩斯
0-0
克卢日
02:30
哈萨正义
0-0
阿尔特吉
02:45
费萨里哈曼
0-0
阿尔科鲁德
02:45
卡索马
0-0
萨法
03:00
阿拉毕
0-0
卡达西亚
03:00
邓博施
0-0
多德勒支
03:00
海牙
0-0
格罗宁根
03:00
达马克
0-0
塞哈特海湾
03:00
达曼协作
0-0
吉达国民
03:00
佩纳罗尔
0-0
乌拉圭民族
03:00
阿科多
0-0
布赖代先锋
03:00
吉达联合
0-0
费哈
03:00
查巴垒
0-0
尤胡德
03:00
FC埃因霍温
0-0
坎布尔
03:00
布雷达
0-0
马斯特里赫特
03:00
布赖代合作
0-0
哈森姆